Δευτέρα, 25 Οκτωβρίου 2010

ΨΗΦΟΔΕΛΤΙΟ ΛΑΪΚΗΣ ΣΥΣΠΕΙΡΩΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ

ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Αναστασίου Υποψήφιος Δήμαρχος

Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Ανατολής
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του Αλεξάνδρου
ΤΟΥΡΜΟΥΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του Στεφάνου

Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Ιωαννίνων
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ του Αθανασίου
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Ιωάννη
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
ΓΚΑΤΖΟΓΙΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
ΓΚΕΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΚΛΗΣ του Αλεξάνδρου
ΓΚΕΣΟΥΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ του Ηλία
ΓΚΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του Κωνσταντίνου
ΔΑΡΔΑΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ του Ηλία
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Θωμά
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Γεωργίου
ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Πέτρου
ΖΗΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Λάμπρου
ΖΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του Νικολάου
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
ΘΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Νικολάου
ΚΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Χρήστου
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
ΚΑΡΠΟΖΗΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Αποστόλου – Δημητρίου
ΚΟΥΡΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του Σωτηρίου
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του Γεωργίου
ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του Ευθυμίου
ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Γεωργίου
ΜΑΧΤΣΙΡΑ – ΤΣΟΗ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΔΑ του Ελευθερίου
ΜΗΤΣΙΜΑΡΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ του Χαριλάου
ΜΙΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου
ΜΟΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Χαριλάου
ΝΑΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Θεόδωρου
ΝΤΟΝΤΟΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Χρήστου
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑ του Διονυσίου
ΠΡΙΟΒΟΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Αλεξάνδρου
ΣΑΡΡΕΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ του Δημητρίου
ΣΚΛΗΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Θεοδοσίου
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΝΗ του Στεφάνου
ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ του Θεοδώρου
ΤΟΨΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ του Πολυμέρου
ΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
ΤΣΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ του Ναούμ
ΦΑΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Σπυρίδωνα
ΨΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ του Γεωργίου

Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Μπιζανίου
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ του Χαρίση
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Νικολάου

Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Παμβώτιδας
ΚΕΣΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ του Πέτρου
ΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του Σωτηρίου
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Λαζάρου
ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ του Θεοδώρου
Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Περάματος
ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Αλεξίου
ΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του Βασιλείου

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Ανατολής
ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗ - ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ του Δημητρίου
ΜΠΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Δημητρίου
ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ – ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Σπυρίδωνα

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Ιωαννίνων
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – ΑΝΥ του Αθανασίου
ΓΚΙΖΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του Ευσταθίου
ΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
ΖΩΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Φίλιππα
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Αποστόλου
ΚΑΛΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου
ΜΠΑΘΕΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου
ΜΠΕΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Δημητρίου
ΜΠΗΤΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ του Κωνσταντίνου
ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ - ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Δημητρίου
ΤΟΥΛΚΙΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του Σάββα
ΧΑΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Κωνσταντίνου

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Κατσικάς
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του Ιωάννη
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Δημητρίου
ΣΤΑΧΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του Τριαντάφυλλου

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Μαρμάρων
ΗΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του Αποστόλου
ΚΟΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Λεωνίδα
ΚΩΛΕΤΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του Χρυσοστόμου
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Δημητρίου
ΜΠΛΙΘΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του Γεωργίου
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Κωνσταντίνου

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Πεδινής
ΝΤΑΚΑΛΕΤΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του Γεωργίου
ΠΑΝΤΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του Γεωργίου
ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Βασιλείου

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Περάματος
ΖΑΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του Γρηγορίου
ΜΠΑΚΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Γεωργίου
ΜΠΟΥΚΟΒΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του Θεοφάνη
ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Ευαγγέλου
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ του Ιωάννη
ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του Αδαμαντίου

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Σταυρακίου
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του Σπυρίδωνα
ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Σπυρίδωνα
ΦΩΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Ιωάννη

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αμπελειάς
ΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του Χρήστου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ασβεστοχωρίου
ΣΙΩΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Θεοδώρου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Βασιλικής
ΚΟΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του Χρήστου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κόντσικας
ΑΝΘΗ – ΣΦΕΤΑΝΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ του Σωτηρίου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κοσμηράς
ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ του Χριστοδούλου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κουτσελιού
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Αναστασίου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κρύας
ΔΟΥΒΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του Οδυσσέα

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μάζιας
ΝΑΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του Αναστασίου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μανολιάσης
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του Βασιλείου
ΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ του Ζαχαρία

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μουζακαίων
ΤΙΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του Γεωργίου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Νεοκαισάρειας
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του Κωνσταντίνου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πλατανιάς
ΖΩΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του Δημητρίου